ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7753061
nr 775 3061
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), 24/200, subject size: 34x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), 24/200, motivets mått: 34x41
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Monday September 3 2012
at 19:07:59
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin